Baseball |
3
|
18. Aug 2018 |
|
Baseball Field |
Beveren Lions
-
Brussel Kangaroos
|
14:1 |
1st Division |
2
|
23. Jun 2018 |
|
Roberto-Clemente-Field |
Mannheim Tornados
-
Regensburg Legionäre
|
2:4 |
1. Bundesliga (Süd) |
1
|
17. Jun 2018 |
|
Cougars Ballpark |
Karlsruhe Cougars
-
Göppingen Green Box
|
5:8 |
2. Bundesliga (Gruppe Süd) |
Basketball |
19
|
12. Jan 2020 |
|
Friedrich-List-Gymnasium |
PSK Lions
-
TG Sandhausen
|
63:60 |
Regionalliga Baden-Württemberg |
18
|
11. Apr 2019 |
|
MHPArena |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
-
FC Bayern Basketball
|
75:91 |
BBL |
17
|
7. Apr 2018 |
|
Paul Horn - Arena |
Tigers Tübingen
-
Science City Jena
|
64:91 |
BBL |
16
|
1. Nov 2017 |
|
Dragão Caixa |
FC Porto
-
Kapfenberg Bulls
|
85:84 |
FIBA Europe Cup |
15
|
22. Feb 2017 |
|
MHPArena |
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
-
Maccabi Rischon LeZion
|
84:82 |
Champions League |
14
|
13. Sep 2015 |
|
Stade Pierre-Mauroy |
Serbien
-
Finnland
|
94:81 |
Europameisterschaft |
13
|
13. Sep 2015 |
|
Stade Pierre-Mauroy |
Kroatien
-
Tschechien
|
59:80 |
Europameisterschaft |
12
|
8. Dez 2013 |
|
Europahalle |
BG Post Südstern Karlsruhe
-
Otto Baskets Magdeburg
|
73:65 |
Pro A |
11
|
13. Nov 2007 |
|
Rhenus Sport |
SIG Basketball Strasbourg
-
Unics Kazan
|
78:66 |
ULEB-Cup |
10
|
28. Apr 2007 |
|
Sporthalle Schulzentrum-Nord |
1. FC Kaiserslautern Bask.
-
POM baskets Jena
|
94:79 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
9
|
29. Okt 2006 |
|
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt |
Frankfurt Skyliners
-
EnBW Ludwigsburg
|
65:80 |
BBL |
8
|
26. Okt 2005 |
|
Europahalle |
BG Post Südstern Karlsruhe
-
Alba Berlin
|
67:98 |
BBL |
7
|
26. Feb 2005 |
|
Europahalle |
BG Post Südstern Karlsruhe
-
Alba Berlin
|
70:68 (OT) |
BBL |
6
|
24. Nov 2001 |
|
Menzenberger Halle |
SER Rhöndorf
-
BG Sartorius Göttingen
|
85:82 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
5
|
10. Mär 2001 |
|
Europahalle |
BG Post Südstern Karlsruhe
-
TV Langen
|
74:70 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
4
|
26. Jan 2000 |
|
Max-Schmeling-Halle |
Alba Berlin
-
SG Braunschweig
|
85:61 |
BBL |
3
|
23. Jan 2000 |
|
Max-Schmeling-Halle |
Alba Berlin
-
Frankfurt Skyliners
|
86:63 |
BBL |
2
|
2. Apr 1999 |
|
Manchester Arena |
Manchester Giants
-
Westfield Sharks Sheffield
|
85:87 |
Budweiser League |
1
|
4. Dez 1996 |
|
Max-Schmeling-Halle |
Alba Berlin
-
Teamsystem Bologna
|
81:64 |
Europaliga |
Eishockey |
20
|
10. Nov 2018 |
|
Braehead Arena |
Glasgow Clan
-
Coventry Blaze
|
5:4 (OT) |
Elite Ice Hockey League |
19
|
4. Mär 2014 |
|
Bossard Arena |
EV Zug
-
HC Lugano
|
1:2 |
National League A |
18
|
16. Feb 2012 |
|
Granly Hockey Arena |
EfB Ishockey
-
Odense Bulldogs
|
2:4 |
Superisligaen |
17
|
3. Apr 2010 |
|
O2 World |
Eisbären Berlin
-
Augsburger Panther
|
3:5 |
DEL |
16
|
5. Mär 2008 |
|
TUI Arena |
Hannover Scorpions
-
Hamburg Freezers
|
1:2 |
DEL |
15
|
3. Feb 2008 |
|
Eisarena Salzburg |
EC Red Bull Salzburg
-
HK Jesenice
|
5:1 |
Bundesliga |
14
|
13. Mär 2007 |
|
Eissporthalle Frankfurt |
Frankfurt Lions
-
Eisbären Berlin
|
6:0 |
DEL |
13
|
22. Sep 2006 |
|
Mihai Flamaropol arena |
Academica Sofia
-
Slavija Ljubljana
|
0:9 |
IIHF Continental Cup |
12
|
22. Sep 2006 |
|
Mihai Flamaropol arena |
Steaua București
-
Progym Gheorgheni
|
11:1 |
IIHF Continental Cup |
11
|
2. Apr 2006 |
|
Kölnarena |
Kölner Haie
-
Düsseldorfer EG
|
5:3 |
DEL |
10
|
27. Nov 2004 |
|
Thialf (Eishockey) |
Vadeko Flyers
-
White Caps Turnhout
|
8:4 |
Coupe der Lage Landen |
9
|
25. Sep 2004 |
|
Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon |
ZSC Lions
-
HC Davos
|
5:4 |
National League A |
8
|
7. Feb 2003 |
|
Eisarena Ellental |
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
-
EHC Wolfsburg
|
3:2 |
2. Liga Süd |
7
|
18. Nov 2001 |
|
Eisstadion Friedrichspark |
Adler Mannheim
-
Eisbären Berlin
|
4:3 |
DEL |
6
|
16. Jan 2000 |
|
Wellblechpalast |
Eisbären Berlin
-
Augsburger Panther
|
4:3 |
DEL |
5
|
10. Feb 1999 |
|
Manchester Arena |
Manchester Storm
-
Nottingham Panthers
|
|
Sekonda Superleague |
4
|
22. Dez 1998 |
|
Wellblechpalast |
Eisbären Berlin
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
|
10:2 |
DEL |
3
|
27. Mär 1998 |
|
Wellblechpalast |
Eisbären Berlin
-
Adler Mannheim
|
|
DEL |
2
|
12. Mär 1995 |
|
Eishalle Bergkamen-Weddinghofen |
EC Lünen
-
EHC Zweibrücken
|
|
2. Liga Nord |
1
|
28. Okt 1994 |
|
Eissporthalle an der Jafféstraße |
BSC Preussen
-
Kölner Haie
|
|
DEL |
Handball |
28
|
9. Feb 2019 |
|
Rheinauenhalle |
TG Waldsee
-
HSG DJK Marpingen-SC Alsweiler
|
22:29 |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
27
|
16. Okt 2018 |
|
Klingenhalle |
Bergischer HC
-
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
|
29:32 n.V. |
DHB-Pokal |
26
|
21. Dez 2017 |
|
Friedrich-Ebert-Halle |
TSG Friesenheim
-
SC Magdeburg
|
23:26 |
1. Bundesliga |
25
|
12. Nov 2017 |
|
Sporthalle Neureut 1 |
TG Neureut
-
TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim
|
28:24 |
Badenliga |
24
|
17. Jan 2017 |
|
Palais omnisports Les Arènes |
Angola
-
Island
|
19:33 |
Weltmeisterschaft |
23
|
28. Dez 2016 |
|
OSPA-Arena |
HC Empor Rostock
-
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
|
25:29 |
2. Bundesliga |
22
|
17. Feb 2016 |
|
SAP-Arena |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
|
22:25 |
1. Bundesliga |
21
|
11. Nov 2015 |
|
SAP-Arena |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
28:22 |
1. Bundesliga |
20
|
28. Feb 2015 |
|
SAP-Arena |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
|
23:20 |
1. Bundesliga |
19
|
10. Jan 2015 |
|
Halle am Viadukt |
SG BBM Bietigheim
-
HC Leipzig
|
20:29 |
1. Bundesliga |
18
|
13. Nov 2014 |
|
Harres |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-
RK Celje
|
31:27 |
Champions League |
17
|
5. Apr 2014 |
|
Öschhalle |
TuS Metzingen
-
Thüringer HC
|
24:32 |
1. Bundesliga |
16
|
6. Sep 2013 |
|
GETEC Arena |
SC Magdeburg
-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
|
29:27 |
1. Bundesliga |
15
|
16. Feb 2013 |
|
Brandenburg-Halle |
Frankfurter HC
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
32:27 |
1. Bundesliga |
14
|
18. Mai 2012 |
|
Sparkassen-Arena |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
-
Füchse Berlin
|
21:26 |
1. Bundesliga |
13
|
19. Feb 2012 |
|
Sparkassen-Arena |
THW Kiel
-
Ademar León
|
38:28 |
Champions League |
12
|
18. Feb 2012 |
|
Kolding-Hallen |
KIF Kolding
-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
|
21:25 |
Håndboldligaen |
11
|
17. Feb 2012 |
|
Granly Hockey Arena |
Team Esbjerg
-
FIF Håndbold
|
24:22 |
Damehåndboldligaen |
10
|
18. Dez 2009 |
|
Stadthalle Rostock |
HC Empor Rostock
-
SV Post Schwerin
|
40:28 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
9
|
14. Feb 2009 |
|
Sporthalle am LHG |
Oranienburger HC
-
Bad Doberaner SV
|
31:26 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
8
|
27. Jan 2008 |
|
Arena Leipzig |
HC Leipzig
-
TSG Ketsch
|
43:25 |
1. Bundesliga |
7
|
9. Dez 2006 |
|
SAP-Arena |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
-
SC Magdeburg Gladiators
|
38:34 |
EHF-Pokal |
6
|
10. Sep 2005 |
|
Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin |
SV Post Schwerin
-
Füchse Berlin
|
26:22 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
5
|
22. Apr 2005 |
|
Mehrzweckhalle Schmalkalden |
SG Werratal 92
-
SG Willstätt/Schutterwald
|
34:33 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
4
|
3. Apr 2005 |
|
Großsporthalle Im Wesner |
TSG Groß-Bieberau
-
EHV Aue
|
33:24 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
3
|
12. Mär 2005 |
|
Kreissporthalle Lübbecke |
TUS N-Lübbecke
-
SV Post Schwerin
|
41:29 |
1. Bundesliga |
2
|
15. Okt 2004 |
|
Hanauerlandhalle |
SG Willstätt/Schutterwald
-
EHV Aue
|
36:29 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
1
|
16. Mai 2001 |
|
Ballsporthalle Frankfurt |
SG Wallau Massenheim
-
SC Magdeburg
|
31:25 |
1. Bundesliga |
Motoball |
3
|
6. Jul 2014 |
|
Motoballplatz Durmersheim |
MSC Comet Durmersheim
-
MBV Budel
|
6:3 |
Bundesliga Gruppe Süd |
2
|
24. Jun 2005 |
|
Erwin-Schöffel-Stadion |
MSC "Taifun" Mörsch
-
MSC Philippsburg
|
17:3 |
Bundesliga Gruppe Süd |
1
|
16. Mai 2005 |
|
Motoballstadion |
MSC "Puma" Kuppenheim
-
MSC Ubstadt-Weiher
|
7:7 |
Bundesliga Gruppe Süd |
Rugby |
9
|
9. Nov 2018 |
|
Old Anniesland |
Glasgow High Kelvinside
-
Glasgow Academicals RFC
|
6:5 |
National League Division Two |
8
|
14. Jul 2018 |
|
Fritz-Grunebaum-Sportpark |
Deutschland
-
Samoa
|
28:42 |
WM-Qualifikation |
7
|
16. Feb 2014 |
|
Stade de rugby de Hautepierre |
Rugby club Strasbourg
-
Paris université club
|
21:0 |
Fédérale 2 |
6
|
13. Okt 2013 |
|
Stade de la Lauter (Rugbyfeld) |
AS Rugby Lauterbourg
-
SA Verdunois
|
8:26 |
Honneur - Championnat Alsace |
5
|
24. Mär 2012 |
|
Stadio Montirossi |
San Gregorio Catania Rugby
-
Petrarca Rugby
|
19:13 |
Eccellenza |
4
|
9. Okt 2011 |
|
HRK Rugby-Sportplatz |
Heidelberger RK
-
RK Heusenstamm
|
99:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
3
|
30. Apr 2005 |
|
Bezirkssportanlage Großhadern |
München Rugby Football Club e.V.
-
RK Heusenstamm
|
7:12 |
2. Bundesliga Süd/West |
2
|
30. Nov 2003 |
|
Thai Army Sports Stadium |
K.o. Runde |
Internationales 7er-Rugby Turnier |
1
|
29. Nov 2003 |
|
Thai Army Sports Stadium |
Vorrunde |
Internationales 7er-Rugby Turnier |
Volleyball |
8
|
10. Nov 2018 |
|
Coatbridge High School |
Su Ragazzi VC
-
Edinburgh Jets
|
3:0 |
SVL Premier |
7
|
21. Apr 2018 |
|
SCHARRena Stuttgart |
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
-
SSC Palmberg Schwerin
|
2:3 |
1. Bundesliga |
6
|
13. Mär 2016 |
|
Dreifelderhalle |
SV Lindow/Gransee
-
VCO Berlin
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
5
|
19. Dez 2009 |
|
Sporthalle Gerüstbauerring |
SV Warnemünde
-
Humann Essen
|
0:3 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
4
|
1. Nov 2008 |
|
Bayer-Sporthalle |
Titans Wuppertal
-
Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen
|
0:3 |
1. Bundesliga |
3
|
21. Dez 2007 |
|
Halle am Anton-Saefkow-Platz |
VCO Berlin
-
Schweriner SC
|
0:3 |
1. Bundesliga |
2
|
17. Feb 2007 |
|
MTV-Spielhalle Feuerbacher Tal |
MTV Stuttgart
-
Fighting Kangaroos Chemnitz
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
1
|
11. Dez 2005 |
|
Hardtsporthalle |
TuS Durmersheim
-
VC Dresden
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
Wasserball |
1
|
9. Okt 2015 |
|
Š.C. Bazeni - Poljud |
V.K. Mornar BS
-
VK POŠK
|
15:9 |
Jadranska vaterpolska liga |
Judo |
1
|
30. Sep 2017 |
|
Albgauhalle |
Judo Club Ettlingen
-
Hamburger JT
|
5:9 |
1. Bundesliga |
Kickboxen |
2
|
9. Dez 2003 |
|
Phetch Buncha Stadium |
|
Muay Thai |
1
|
28. Nov 2003 |
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium |
|
Muay Thai |
Leichtathletik |
2
|
20. Aug 2009 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
12th IAAF World Championships in Athletics |
Weltmeisterschaft |
1
|
26. Aug 1997 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Internationales Stadion-Meeting |
ISTAF |
Quidditch |
1
|
13. Okt 2018 |
|
Stadion Zur Südstadt |
1. Tag |
Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Ringen |
2
|
8. Sep 2012 |
|
Gymnasiumhalle |
AC 1897 Werdau
-
SV Johannis Nürnberg II
|
10:24 |
2. Bundesliga Nord |
1
|
10. Jan 2009 |
|
Kleiberit Arena |
SV Germania Weingarten
-
1. Luckenwalder SC
|
15:25 |
1. Bundesliga |
Schwimmen |
1
|
21. Jun 2006 |
|
Schwimm- und Sprunghalle im Europasportpark |
120. Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Squash |
1
|
1. Mai 2002 |
|
Squash Dome |
|
Europa Meisterschaft |
Tennis |
2
|
18. Jul 2004 |
|
TCR Tennisplatz |
TC Rüppurr 1929
-
TK Kurhaus Aachen
|
5:4 |
1. Bundesliga |
1
|
12. Nov 1997 |
|
EXPO 2000 Halle |
Gruppenphase |
ATP-WM |
Turnen |
2
|
5. Dez 2015 |
|
dm-Arena |
Finale |
Deutsche Turnliga |
1
|
15. Sep 2001 |
|
Sportcenter Kolkwitz |
1. Qualifikation |
WM-Qualifikation |
Kanuslalom |
1
|
8. Sep 2010 |
|
Kajakaški center Tacen |
ICF Canoe Slalom World Championships (Qualifikation) |
Weltmeisterschaft |
Motorsport |
4
|
2. Jun 2018 |
|
Bergring-Arena |
Halbfinale |
Speedway der Nationen |
3
|
13. Okt 2012 |
|
Hockenheimring |
|
ADAC Rheintal Rennen |
2
|
17. Jul 2011 |
|
Sachsenring |
9. Lauf auf dem Sachsenring |
Weltmeisterschaft |
1
|
16. Jul 2011 |
|
Sachsenring |
9. Lauf auf dem Sachsenring (Qualifikation) |
Weltmeisterschaft |
Rallye |
1
|
10. Aug 2004 |
|
Umgebung Jyväskylä |
Neste Rally Finland |
Weltmeisterschaft |
Rudern |
1
|
31. Aug 2019 |
|
Regattastrecke Linz-Ottensheim |
|
Weltmeisterschaft |
Hallenradsport |
1
|
31. Mai 2019 |
|
Centre Sportif de Geispolsheim |
1. Tag |
Junioren-Europameisterschaft |
Querfeldein |
1
|
1. Feb 2020 |
|
Militärflugplatz Dübendorf |
1. Tag |
Weltmeisterschaft |
Radsport (Bahn) |
6
|
13. Aug 2010 |
|
Radrennbahn Andreasried |
Goldenes Rad |
Bahnradsport |
5
|
23. Jan 1998 |
|
Velodrom |
87. Berliner 6-Tages-Rennen |
6-Tage-Rennen |
4
|
24. Jan 1997 |
|
Velodrom |
86. Berliner 6-Tages-Rennen |
6-Tage-Rennen |
3
|
26. Dez 1983 |
|
Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle |
Weihnachtspreis |
Bahnradsport |
2
|
18. Jan 1981 |
|
Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle |
Jugend-Rennen Altersklasse 16-18 |
Bahnradsport |
1
|
12. Jan 1980 |
|
Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle |
Jugend-Rennen Altersklasse 14/15 |
Bahnradsport |
Radsport (Straße) |
17
|
19. Jun 2016 |
|
Flüelapass |
9. Etappe (Davos) 57 km |
Tour de Suisse |
16
|
18. Jun 2016 |
|
|
8. Etappe (Einzelzeitfahren Davos) 16,8 km |
Tour de Suisse |
15
|
13. Jul 2014 |
|
Côte des Cinq Châteaux |
9. Etappe: (Gérardmer – Mülhausen) 170 km |
Tour de France |
14
|
13. Apr 2013 |
|
Bemelerberg |
|
Amstel Gold Race |
13
|
21. Mai 2011 |
|
|
4. Etappe: (Baccarat – Rehlingen) 168 km |
Circuit de Lorraine |
12
|
9. Aug 2006 |
|
|
8. Etappe (Bad Krozingen - Karlsruhe) 172 km |
Deutschlandtour |
11
|
4. Sep 2004 |
|
|
4. Etappe (Dieburg) Einzelzeitfahren |
Hessenrundfahrt |
10
|
27. Jul 2002 |
|
|
19. Etappe (Régnié-Durette - Mâcon) 50 km EZF |
Tour de France |
9
|
26. Jul 2002 |
|
|
18. Etappe (Cluses - Bourg-en-Bresse) 176,5 km |
Tour de France |
8
|
25. Jul 2002 |
|
|
17. Etappe (Aime - Cluses) 142 km |
Tour de France |
7
|
24. Jul 2002 |
|
Col du Galibier |
16. Etappe (Les Deux Alpes - La Plagne) 179,5 km |
Tour de France |
6
|
23. Jul 2002 |
|
Les Deux Alpes |
15. Etappe (Vaison-la-Romaine - Les Deux Alpes) 226,5 km |
Tour de France |
5
|
21. Jul 2002 |
|
Mont Ventoux |
14. Etappe (Lodève - Mont Ventoux) 221 km |
Tour de France |
4
|
4. Aug 2001 |
|
|
EnBW Grand Prix 2001 (Teamzeitfahren) |
Grand Prix |
3
|
23. Mai 1982 |
|
Berliner Berg |
12. Etappe (Neubrandenburg - Berlin) 186 km |
Friedensfahrt |
2
|
24. Mai 1979 |
|
Berliner Berg |
14. Etappe (Neubrandenburg - Berlin) 134 km |
Friedensfahrt |
1
|
14. Mai 1977 |
|
Berliner Berg |
6. Etappe (Neubrandenburg - Berlin) 129 km |
Friedensfahrt |
Biathlon |
2
|
14. Jan 2005 |
|
Chiemgau-Arena |
Sprintwettkampf Frauen |
Weltcup |
1
|
13. Jan 2005 |
|
Chiemgau-Arena |
Staffelwettkampf Männer |
Weltcup |
Bob/Skeleton |
1
|
22. Jan 2011 |
|
Bobbahn Winterberg |
Bob- und Skeleton-EM 2011 |
Europameisterschaft |
Eisschnelllauf |
1
|
27. Nov 2004 |
|
Thialf |
Essent ISU Weltcup |
Weltcup |
Nordische Kombination |
1
|
26. Jan 2013 |
|
Vogtland Arena |
Gundersen LH HS140/10.0 K |
FIS Weltcup |
Ski Alpin |
1
|
25. Jan 2003 |
|
Hahnenkamm/Streif |
65. Hahnenkammrennen |
Weltcup |
Skispringen |
1
|
6. Jan 2002 |
|
Paul-Ausserleitner-Schanze |
4. Springen Bischofshofen |
Vierschanzentournee |
Fußball |
428
|
31. Okt 2020 |
|
Stadion am Schönbusch |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
SV Schalding-Heining
|
2:1 |
Regionalliga Bayern |
427
|
25. Okt 2020 |
|
Sportzentrum Brühl (Platz 2) |
FV Brühl
-
FK Srbija Mannheim
|
2:0 |
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar |
426
|
24. Okt 2020 |
|
Mührigwald-Sportpark |
SV Stadelhofen
-
VfB Bühl
|
4:1 |
Landesliga Südbaden, Staffel 1 |
425
|
21. Okt 2020 |
|
Sportanlage Badener Straße Platz 2 |
FV Germania Würmersheim
-
SV Oberwolfach
|
1:2 |
Landesliga Südbaden, Staffel 1 |
424
|
15. Okt 2020 |
|
Sportgelände Linkenheim Platz 2 |
FV Linkenheim
-
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
1:1 |
Kreisliga Karlsruhe |
423
|
27. Sep 2020 |
|
Bürgerwaldstadion |
SV Kickers Büchig
-
FV Ettlingenweier
|
2:2 |
Landesliga Mittelbaden |
422
|
23. Sep 2020 |
|
Deutschherrnhof-Stadion (Kunstrasen) |
TuS 1904 Hohenecken
-
FC Bienwald Kandel
|
1:3 |
Verbandspokal Südwest |
421
|
20. Sep 2020 |
|
Kunstrasenplatz Etzenrot |
TSV Etzenrot
-
FSSV Karlsruhe II
|
1:2 |
Kreisklasse C (Karlsruhe) |
420
|
16. Sep 2020 |
|
FV-Sportanlage - Kunstrasenplatz am Berg |
FV Löchgau
-
Türkspor Neckarsulm
|
0:3 |
Landesliga 1 Württemberg |
419
|
12. Sep 2020 |
|
Graf Metternich Sportanlagen |
SC Durbachtal
-
FC Radolfzell
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga (Süd) |
418
|
6. Sep 2020 |
|
Josef-Küne-Waldstadion |
FC Östringen
-
SV Kickers Büchig
|
3:1 |
Landesliga Mittelbaden |
417
|
2. Sep 2020 |
|
Städtisches Stadion |
SV 98 Schwetzingen
-
FK Srbija Mannheim
|
1:2 |
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar |
416
|
30. Aug 2020 |
|
Vautenbruchstadion |
SG Rüppurr
-
FVgg Weingarten
|
1:3 |
Rothaus-Kreis-Pokal Karlsruhe |
415
|
28. Aug 2020 |
|
Volksbank Stadion am Schönberg |
VfL Pfullingen
-
TSG Tübingen
|
1:1 |
Verbandsliga Württemberg |
414
|
22. Aug 2020 |
|
PSV-Sportplatz Wendorf |
PSV Wismar
-
SV Pastow
|
1:3 n.V. |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
413
|
15. Aug 2020 |
|
Volksstadion |
Greifswalder FC
-
SC Staaken 1919
|
2:2 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord |
412
|
13. Aug 2020 |
|
Hagedorn-Stadion |
TSV Friedland 1814
-
Schönower SV
|
7:1 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
411
|
8. Aug 2020 |
|
Sportplatz Weitenhagen |
FC Landhagen
-
SG Neuenkirchen/Riems
|
3:0 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
410
|
7. Aug 2020 |
|
Sportplatz Kröslin |
SV Kröslin 1950
-
SG Karlsburg/Züssow II
|
7:4 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
409
|
2. Aug 2020 |
|
Sportplatz Ettlingenweier |
FV Ettlingenweier
-
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
|
0:3 |
BFV-Rothaus-Pokal |
408
|
1. Aug 2020 |
|
Sportanlage Fasanenweg |
SC Offenburg
-
FV Langenwinkel
|
4:3 |
Landespokal Südbaden |
407
|
28. Jul 2020 |
|
Sportplatz Feldrennach |
Spfr. Feldrennach
-
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen
|
3:3 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
406
|
19. Jul 2020 |
|
Sportzentrum Hemsbach |
SG Hemsbach 2
-
FC Blau-Weiß Worms
|
2:2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
405
|
15. Jul 2020 |
|
Sportanlage Söternstraße |
SV Philippsburg
-
FV 1912 Wiesental
|
4:5 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
404
|
28. Jun 2020 |
|
Stadion Na Stínadlech |
FK Teplice
-
FC Fastav Zlín
|
4:1 |
HET liga |
403
|
27. Jun 2020 |
|
Stadion FK Baník Sokolov |
FK Baník Sokolov
-
FK Varnsdorf
|
1:0 |
Národní liga |
402
|
8. Mär 2020 |
|
Stadion an der Sandgrube |
FC 08 Neureut
-
1. FC Ispringen
|
0:2 |
Landesliga Mittelbaden |
401
|
29. Feb 2020 |
|
Kaiserstuhlstadion |
Bahlinger SC
-
SV 07 Elversberg
|
0:0 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
400
|
21. Feb 2020 |
|
Bizerba-Arena |
TSG Balingen
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
1:5 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
399
|
18. Jan 2020 |
|
Opel Arena |
FSV Mainz 05
-
SC Freiburg
|
1:2 |
1. Bundesliga |
398
|
5. Jan 2020 |
|
Stade de la Blies |
SSEP Hombourg-Haut
-
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
|
0:3 |
Coupe de France |
397
|
20. Dez 2019 |
|
Sportpark Höhenberg |
FC Viktoria Köln
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:5 |
3. Liga |
396
|
14. Dez 2019 |
|
Stade Émile-Stahl (Kunstrasen) |
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
-
Sarreguemines FC
|
2:1 |
National 3 Grand Est |
395
|
30. Nov 2019 |
|
Hans-Weber-Stadion |
SV Linx
-
FC Nöttingen
|
3:1 |
Verbandsliga Südbaden |
394
|
16. Nov 2019 |
|
Pell-Rich-Stadion |
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
-
1. FC Bruchsal
|
0:4 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
393
|
13. Nov 2019 |
|
Sportpark Husterhöhe |
FK Pirmasens
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
2:4 n.E. |
Verbandspokal Südwest |
392
|
2. Nov 2019 |
|
Red Bull Arena |
RB Leipzig
-
FSV Mainz 05
|
8:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
391
|
27. Okt 2019 |
|
Oberwaldstadion |
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
-
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
|
0:3 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
390
|
19. Okt 2019 |
|
Hugo-Koch-Stadion |
VfB Eppingen
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II
|
2:0 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
389
|
16. Okt 2019 |
|
Sportzentrum Waldbronn |
TSV 05 Reichenbach
-
FC Nöttingen
|
0:3 |
BFV-Rothaus-Pokal |
388
|
2. Okt 2019 |
|
Rhein-Neckar-Stadion |
VfR Mannheim
-
VfB 1950 Gartenstadt
|
1:2 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
387
|
28. Sep 2019 |
|
Karl-Heitz-Stadion |
Offenburger FV
-
DJK Donaueschingen
|
3:0 |
Verbandsliga Südbaden |
386
|
14. Sep 2019 |
|
Waldstadion |
FC Olympia Kirrlach
-
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld
|
5:0 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
385
|
1. Sep 2019 |
|
Planet Pure Stadion |
SC Austria Lustenau
-
Floridsdorfer AC
|
1:2 |
2. Liga |
384
|
31. Aug 2019 |
|
Raiffeisen Arena |
LASK
-
Wolfsberger AC
|
0:1 |
Bundesliga |
383
|
30. Aug 2019 |
|
Linzer Stadion |
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
1:0 |
2. Liga |
382
|
28. Aug 2019 |
|
Waldstadion Homburg |
FC Homburg
-
SSV 1846 Ulm
|
1:5 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
381
|
24. Aug 2019 |
|
Buschwilerhof |
FC Black Stars Basel
-
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
0:4 |
Promotion League |
380
|
18. Aug 2019 |
|
Jahn-Sportpark |
Strelitzer FC
-
SV Fortuna Blankensee
|
0:2 |
Kreisoberliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte |
379
|
10. Aug 2019 |
|
County Ground |
Swindon Town F.C.
-
Carlisle United F.C.
|
3:2 |
League Two |
378
|
7. Aug 2019 |
|
Bickland Park |
Falmouth Town A.F.C.
-
Mousehole A.F.C.
|
0:0 |
South West Peninsula Premier Division West |
377
|
6. Aug 2019 |
|
Poltair Park |
A.F.C. St Austell
-
Liskeard Athletic F.C.
|
6:1 |
South West Peninsula Premier Division West |
376
|
21. Jul 2019 |
|
Sportplatz Pfaffenrot |
SPG Burbach/Pfaffenrot
-
FC Südstern Karlsruhe
|
2:3 n.V. |
Rothaus-Kreis-Pokal Karlsruhe |
375
|
23. Jun 2019 |
|
Sportanlage FC Schwarzach |
FC Germania Schwarzach
-
FC Obertsrot
|
2:2 |
Aufstiegsspiele zur Bezirksliga Baden-Baden |
374
|
15. Jun 2019 |
|
Sportplatz Ückeritz |
SV Ostseebad Ückeritz
-
FC Landhagen
|
2:3 |
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald |
373
|
8. Jun 2019 |
|
Stadion Bühl |
SKV Rutesheim
-
VfL Nagold
|
1:1 |
Verbandsliga Württemberg |
372
|
26. Mai 2019 |
|
Stadion an der Sandgrube |
1. SV Mörsch
-
TuS Oppenau
|
5:0 |
Verbandsliga Südbaden |
371
|
22. Mai 2019 |
|
Einbollenstadion |
FC Denzlingen
-
FC Auggen
|
2:0 |
Verbandsliga Südbaden |
370
|
18. Mai 2019 |
|
Walter-Reinhardt-Stadion |
SV Sandhausen II
-
FC Zuzenhausen
|
3:0 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
369
|
5. Mai 2019 |
|
Sportpark Goldäcker |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
-
FC Wangen 05
|
2:2 |
Verbandsliga Württemberg |
368
|
30. Apr 2019 |
|
ASV Sportgelände |
1. FC Wiesloch 2000
-
VfB Leimen 1914
|
1:2 |
Kreispokal Heidelberg |
367
|
7. Apr 2019 |
|
Poststadion |
Berliner AK 07
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
|
1:3 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
366
|
2. Apr 2019 |
|
WWK-Arena |
FC Augsburg
-
RB Leipzig
|
1:2 |
DFB-Pokal |
365
|
24. Mär 2019 |
|
Sportanlage Dudenhofen |
FV Dudenhofen
-
SV Gonsenheim
|
2:4 |
Verbandsliga Südwest |
364
|
16. Mär 2019 |
|
EWR-Arena |
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
-
FSV Frankfurt
|
1:2 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
363
|
3. Mär 2019 |
|
Stadion Heddesheim (Nebenplatz) |
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
-
1. FC Bruchsal
|
3:1 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
362
|
24. Feb 2019 |
|
Waldsportpark (Kunstrasen) |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
-
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
|
2:3 |
Verbandsliga Hessen (Staffel Süd) |
361
|
16. Feb 2019 |
|
Pichterich-Kunstrasenplatz |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
-
1. Göppinger SV
|
1:1 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
360
|
27. Jan 2019 |
|
Eintracht-Stadion |
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
2:0 |
3. Liga |
359
|
19. Jan 2019 |
|
Parc des Sports |
FCSR Haguenau
-
SAS Épinal
|
3:0 |
National 2 (Gruppe D) |
358
|
15. Dez 2018 |
|
Stade Omnisports |
US Sarre-Union
-
A.S. Nancy Lorraine II
|
3:0 |
National 3 Grand Est |
357
|
24. Nov 2018 |
|
Volkswagen Arena |
VfL Wolfsburg
-
RB Leipzig
|
1:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
356
|
10. Nov 2018 |
|
Firhill Stadium |
Partick Thistle F.C.
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle F.C.
|
0:1 |
Scottish Championship |
355
|
8. Nov 2018 |
|
Celtic Park |
Celtic F.C.
-
RB Leipzig
|
2:1 |
Europa League |
354
|
1. Nov 2018 |
|
Erich-Schäfer-Sportpark |
VfB 1950 Gartenstadt
-
VfB Eppingen
|
1:1 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
353
|
6. Okt 2018 |
|
Stadion Holzhof |
1. CfR Pforzheim
-
TSV Ilshofen
|
0:2 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
352
|
22. Sep 2018 |
|
Stadion an der Kirschenallee |
TuS Mechtersheim
-
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
|
3:2 |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
351
|
2. Sep 2018 |
|
Stadio Adriatico |
Delfino Pescara 1936
-
A.S. Livorno Calcio
|
2:1 |
Serie B |
350
|
27. Aug 2018 |
|
Stadio Olimpico di Roma |
AS Roma
-
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
|
3:3 |
Serie A |
349
|
19. Aug 2018 |
|
Ophoven |
KFC Nijlen
-
ASV Geel
|
0:1 |
Beker van België |
348
|
18. Aug 2018 |
|
Freethiel Stadion |
Waasland-Beveren
-
Sint-Truidense V.V.
|
2:2 |
Jupiler League |
347
|
17. Aug 2018 |
|
De Geusselt |
MVV Maastricht
-
TOP Oss
|
0:2 |
Eerste Divisie |
346
|
10. Aug 2018 |
|
Sportgelände am Bruchwald |
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
1. CfR Pforzheim
|
2:1 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
345
|
27. Jul 2018 |
|
Eilenriedestadion |
Hannover 96 II
-
TSV Havelse
|
0:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
344
|
22. Jul 2018 |
|
Turmbergstadion |
ASV Durlach
-
FC 07 Heidelsheim
|
1:4 |
BFV-Rothaus-Pokal |
343
|
11. Jul 2018 |
|
Stade Émile Mayrisch |
CS Fola Esch
-
KF Prishtina
|
0:0 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifikation |
342
|
2. Jun 2018 |
|
Sportplatz Pelsin |
Pelsiner SV
-
Vierecker SV
|
1:3 |
Kreisoberliga (Vorpommern-Greifswald) |
341
|
1. Jun 2018 |
|
Volksstadion |
Greifswalder FC
-
TSV Bützow 1952
|
2:0 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
340
|
26. Mai 2018 |
|
Sportzentrum Heidelberg Süd |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
-
SpVgg Durlach-Aue
|
4:1 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
339
|
19. Mai 2018 |
|
Bechtle Stadion (Nebenplatz) |
SV Spielberg 1920
-
SGV Freiberg
|
1:0 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
338
|
18. Mai 2018 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
337
|
31. Mär 2018 |
|
TSG-Waldstadion |
TSG 1862 Weinheim
-
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
|
1:1 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
336
|
4. Feb 2018 |
|
Sportpark De Groenendijkse |
JVC Cuijk
-
VV De Meern
|
2:0 |
Derde Divisie zondag (3B) |
335
|
3. Feb 2018 |
|
Polman-Stadion |
Heracles Almelo
-
ADO Den Haag
|
1:1 |
Eredivisie |
334
|
3. Feb 2018 |
|
Hänsch-Arena |
SV Meppen
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:2 |
3. Liga |
333
|
1. Nov 2017 |
|
Estádio do Dragão |
FC Porto
-
RB Leipzig
|
3:1 |
Champions League |
332
|
23. Sep 2017 |
|
Rhein-Neckar-Arena |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
FC Schalke 04
|
2:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
331
|
8. Sep 2017 |
|
Sportplatz am Fischerweg |
FC Insel Usedom
-
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
|
3:3 |
Landesklasse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
330
|
30. Aug 2017 |
|
Sportanlage im Buchenloch |
TSG Kaiserslautern
-
VfR Kaiserslautern
|
2:0 |
Verbandspokal Südwest |
329
|
27. Aug 2017 |
|
Doosan Arena |
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-
FC Baník Ostrava
|
3:0 |
HET liga |
328
|
27. Aug 2017 |
|
eFotbal aréna |
FK Viktoria Žižkov
-
1. FK Příbram
|
1:1 |
Národní liga |
327
|
26. Aug 2017 |
|
Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská |
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-
AC Sparta Praha
|
2:0 |
HET liga |
326
|
26. Aug 2017 |
|
Stadion Pod Vinicí |
FK Pardubice
-
FK Baník Sokolov
|
2:1 |
Národní liga |
325
|
13. Aug 2017 |
|
Sportplatz Brunn |
SV Brunn 1952
-
SV Siedenbollentin
|
0:4 |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
324
|
6. Aug 2017 |
|
Sportplatz Beiertheim (Platz 2) |
SVK Beiertheim
-
FC Südstern Karlsruhe
|
1:0 |
Rothaus-Kreis-Pokal Karlsruhe |
323
|
22. Jul 2017 |
|
FRIMO Stadion |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:2 |
3. Liga |
322
|
29. Jun 2017 |
|
Stadion pod Goricom |
FK Mladost Podgorica
-
FC Gandzasar Kapan
|
1:0 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifikation |
321
|
25. Mai 2017 |
|
Salmtalstadion |
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-
TuS Koblenz
|
1:2 |
Landespokal Rheinland |
320
|
7. Mai 2017 |
|
Lupo Stadio |
Unione Sportiva Italiana Lupo-Martini
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
|
0:3 |
Regionalliga Nord |
319
|
6. Mai 2017 |
|
Sportanlage am Weidenweg |
Neubrandenburger FC 93
-
Kickers JuS 03
|
1:2 |
Landesklasse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
318
|
23. Apr 2017 |
|
Veltins-Arena |
FC Schalke 04
-
RB Leipzig
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
317
|
5. Apr 2017 |
|
Opel Arena |
FSV Mainz 05
-
RB Leipzig
|
2:3 |
1. Bundesliga |
316
|
18. Mär 2017 |
|
Aberdeen Sports Ground |
Southern District Football Club
-
Tai Po FC
|
2:0 |
Hong Kong Premier League |
315
|
17. Mär 2017 |
|
Hong Kong Football Club Stadium |
Hong Kong Football Club
-
BC Glory Sky
|
1:4 |
Hong Kong Premier League |
314
|
6. Mär 2017 |
|
Panoramastadion |
FC Nöttingen
-
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
|
2:2 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
313
|
19. Feb 2017 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
1. FC Union Berlin
|
1:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
312
|
4. Feb 2017 |
|
Westfalenstadion |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
-
RB Leipzig
|
1:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
311
|
20. Nov 2016 |
|
Stadion Feijenoord |
Feyenoord
-
PEC Zwolle
|
3:0 |
Eredivisie |
310
|
19. Nov 2016 |
|
Stadion Woudestein |
S.B.V. Excelsior
-
Sparta Rotterdam
|
3:2 |
Eredivisie |
309
|
22. Okt 2016 |
|
Voith-Arena |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
308
|
20. Okt 2016 |
|
Opel Arena |
FSV Mainz 05
-
RSC Anderlecht
|
1:1 |
Europa League |
307
|
1. Okt 2016 |
|
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena |
MSV Duisburg
-
Chemnitzer FC
|
1:0 |
3. Liga |
306
|
30. Sep 2016 |
|
Benteler-Arena |
SC Paderborn 07
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:3 |
3. Liga |
305
|
28. Aug 2016 |
|
Stadion Lichterfelde |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
4:1 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
304
|
18. Aug 2016 |
|
MAPEI Stadium – Città del Tricolore |
U.S. Sassuolo Calcio
-
FK Crvena zvezda
|
3:0 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifikation |
303
|
13. Aug 2016 |
|
Stadio Silvio Piola |
Novara Calcio 1908
-
US Latina
|
1:0 n.V. |
Coppa Italia |
302
|
22. Mai 2016 |
|
Volksstadion |
Greifswalder FC
-
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
|
0:4 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
301
|
21. Mai 2016 |
|
Sportplatz Kemnitz |
FSV Traktor Kemnitz
-
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde II
|
1:1 |
Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald |
300
|
16. Mai 2016 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
U.S. Schleithal
|
2:2 |
Promotion A (Gruppe B) |
299
|
23. Apr 2016 |
|
flyeralarm Arena |
FC Würzburger Kickers
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
2:1 |
3. Liga |
298
|
8. Apr 2016 |
|
mechatronik Arena |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:1 |
3. Liga |
297
|
25. Mär 2016 |
|
Stade Jean Moulin |
F.C. Drusenheim
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
3:0 |
Promotion A (Gruppe B) |
296
|
12. Mär 2016 |
|
Ostseestadion |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
4:0 |
3. Liga |
295
|
28. Feb 2016 |
|
Kühnmatt-Stadion |
SC Sand
-
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
294
|
22. Jan 2016 |
|
Südstadion |
SC Fortuna Köln
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
5:1 |
3. Liga |
293
|
19. Dez 2015 |
|
Stadion am Laubenweg |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
RB Leipzig
|
1:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
292
|
30. Nov 2015 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
RB Leipzig
|
0:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
291
|
8. Nov 2015 |
|
Red Bull Arena |
RB Leipzig
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
0:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
290
|
12. Sep 2015 |
|
Stade du Hainaut |
Valenciennes FC
-
Dijon FCO
|
1:3 |
Ligue 2 |
289
|
8. Aug 2015 |
|
Herbert-Flader-Stadion |
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
-
Greifswalder FC
|
3:7 |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
288
|
25. Jul 2015 |
|
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion |
FSV Frankfurt
-
RB Leipzig
|
0:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
287
|
2. Jul 2015 |
|
Stade Municipal de la Ville de Differdange |
FC Déifferdeng 03
-
Bala Town F.C.
|
3:1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifikation |
286
|
7. Jun 2015 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
|
1:2 |
Promotion A (Gruppe B) |
285
|
23. Mai 2015 |
|
Steigerwaldstadion |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
1:0 |
3. Liga |
284
|
11. Apr 2015 |
|
DKB-Arena |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
1:0 |
3. Liga |
283
|
29. Mär 2015 |
|
Kunstrasenplatz Waldbronn |
TSV 05 Reichenbach
-
1. SV Mörsch
|
0:1 |
Verbandsliga Baden |
282
|
14. Mär 2015 |
|
Rhein-Neckar-Arena |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Hamburger SV
|
3:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
281
|
9. Mär 2015 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
RB Leipzig
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
280
|
31. Jan 2015 |
|
Brita-Arena |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:2 |
3. Liga |
279
|
30. Nov 2014 |
|
Hardtwaldstadion |
SV Sandhausen
-
RB Leipzig
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
278
|
31. Okt 2014 |
|
Stadion im Sportforum |
Grimmener SV
-
MSV Pampow
|
0:1 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
277
|
26. Okt 2014 |
|
Volksstadion |
FC Pommern Greifswald
-
FC Schönberg 95
|
0:2 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord |
276
|
28. Sep 2014 |
|
ESPRIT arena |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
RB Leipzig
|
2:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
275
|
13. Sep 2014 |
|
mechatronik Arena |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1:3 |
3. Liga |
274
|
1. Sep 2014 |
|
Stade Francis-Le Blé |
Stade brestois 29
-
A.S. Nancy Lorraine
|
2:0 |
Ligue 2 |
273
|
30. Aug 2014 |
|
Stade du Moustoir |
FC Lorient
-
EA Guingamp
|
4:0 |
Ligue 1 |
272
|
14. Jun 2014 |
|
Sportplatz Fürstenberg/Havel |
SV Fürstenberg
-
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948
|
2:0 |
Kreisliga (Oberhavel) |
271
|
1. Jun 2014 |
|
Bruchwegstadion |
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
TSG Neustrelitz
|
3:1 |
Regionalliga Relegation |
270
|
17. Mai 2014 |
|
Stade Docteur Pflieger |
F.C. Niederlauterbach
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
0:5 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
269
|
11. Mai 2014 |
|
Parkstadion |
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Berliner AK 07
|
3:1 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
268
|
4. Mai 2014 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
F.C. Mothern
|
6:0 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
267
|
26. Apr 2014 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
|
2:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
266
|
22. Mär 2014 |
|
Stade Fischer Martin |
F.C. Altenstadt
-
A.S. Schoenenburg
|
0:2 |
Promotion A (Gruppe B) |
265
|
15. Mär 2014 |
|
Stade Municipal |
F.C. Oberhoffen
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
0:2 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
264
|
15. Dez 2013 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
FSV Frankfurt
|
3:3 |
2. Bundesliga |
263
|
23. Nov 2013 |
|
Red Bull Arena |
RB Leipzig
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:2 |
3. Liga |
262
|
17. Nov 2013 |
|
Stade de l’Aar |
SC Schiltigheim
-
CS Veymerange
|
3:0 |
Coupe de France |
261
|
6. Okt 2013 |
|
Städtisches Stadion |
1. FC Bruchsal
-
FC 08 Villingen
|
0:3 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
260
|
29. Sep 2013 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
Etoile Bleue Achenheim
|
1:3 |
Coupe de France |
259
|
22. Sep 2013 |
|
Stade Municipal Ernest Weber |
ASB Leutenheim
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
0:1 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
258
|
15. Sep 2013 |
|
Stade Municipal |
U.S. Schleithal
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
1:4 |
Coupe de France |
257
|
24. Aug 2013 |
|
DKB-Arena |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
0:1 |
3. Liga |
256
|
18. Aug 2013 |
|
Red Bull Arena |
RB Leipzig
-
MSV Duisburg
|
1:1 |
3. Liga |
255
|
11. Aug 2013 |
|
Hardtwaldstadion |
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
2:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
254
|
2. Jun 2013 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
F.C. Altenstadt
|
0:1 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
253
|
26. Mai 2013 |
|
Stade Municipal |
F.C. Riedseltz
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
1:2 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
252
|
5. Mai 2013 |
|
Stade Municipal |
A.S. Hatten
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
1:4 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
251
|
12. Apr 2013 |
|
Tivoli |
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:4 |
3. Liga |
250
|
30. Mär 2013 |
|
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion |
TSG Neustrelitz
-
1. FC Union Berlin II
|
0:0 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
249
|
18. Nov 2012 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
F.C. Riedseltz
|
2:0 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
248
|
17. Nov 2012 |
|
Ensinger Stadion |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
|
3:1 |
DFB-Pokal |
247
|
30. Okt 2012 |
|
Coface Arena |
FSV Mainz 05
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
2:0 |
DFB-Pokal |
246
|
7. Okt 2012 |
|
Stade Charles Klethi |
S. Reunis Rountzenheim Auenheim
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
0:2 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
245
|
30. Sep 2012 |
|
Stade Bannholz |
A.S. Ingwiller
-
A.S. Lauterbourg
|
0:2 |
Coupe de France |
244
|
23. Sep 2012 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
S.C. Roeschwoog
|
1:1 |
Division I A (Gruppe C) |
243
|
16. Sep 2012 |
|
Stade de la Lauter |
A.S. Lauterbourg
-
U.S. Oberlauterbach
|
5:4 (n.E.) |
Coupe de France |
242
|
2. Sep 2012 |
|
Stadion am Wasserturm |
1. FV Stahl Finow
-
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
|
0:3 |
Landesliga Brandenburg (Staffel Nord) |
241
|
1. Sep 2012 |
|
Sportplatz Fürstenberg/Havel |
SV Fürstenberg
-
FC Kremmen 1920
|
1:4 |
Kreisliga (Oberhavel) |
240
|
25. Mai 2012 |
|
Stadion am See |
Sievershäger SV 1950
-
FC Schönberg 95
|
0:1 |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
239
|
7. Apr 2012 |
|
Sportanlage in der Gasse |
SV Altlüdersdorf
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
|
0:1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord |
238
|
25. Mär 2012 |
|
Stadio San Filippo |
ACR Messina
-
A.S. Valle Grecanica
|
2:1 |
Serie D Girona J |
237
|
25. Okt 2011 |
|
Moselstadion |
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-
Hamburger SV
|
1:2 n.V. |
DFB-Pokal |
236
|
24. Sep 2011 |
|
MDCC-Arena |
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Kieler SV Hostein
|
1:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
235
|
4. Sep 2011 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
-
SV Babelsberg 03
|
0:4 |
Landespokal Brandenburg |
234
|
24. Aug 2011 |
|
Stadion Miejski |
Flota Świnoujście
-
KS Polkowice
|
3:0 |
I liga |
233
|
20. Aug 2011 |
|
Sportplatz Lubmin |
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
-
TSV Blau-Weiß 58 Leopoldshagen
|
4:0 |
Landesklasse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
232
|
14. Aug 2011 |
|
Volksstadion |
Greifswalder SV 04
-
FSV 1919 Malchin
|
4:0 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
231
|
13. Jul 2011 |
|
Commerzbank-Arena |
Japan
-
Schweden
|
3:1 |
FIFA-WM |
230
|
22. Jun 2011 |
|
Herrenriedstadion |
VfB Hohenems
-
Simma FC Andelsbuch
|
0:2 |
Vorarlbergliga |
229
|
23. Apr 2011 |
|
Stadion Miejski |
KKS Lech Poznań
-
GKS Bełchatów
|
0:0 |
Ekstraklasa |
228
|
16. Apr 2011 |
|
Ludwigsparkstadion |
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:0 |
3. Liga |
227
|
13. Mär 2011 |
|
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68
|
3:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
226
|
21. Dez 2010 |
|
Rhein-Neckar-Arena |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
|
2:0 |
DFB-Pokal |
225
|
8. Okt 2010 |
|
Stade Josy Barthel |
Luxemburg
-
Weißrussland
|
0:0 |
EM-Qualifikation |
224
|
3. Okt 2010 |
|
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion |
FSV Frankfurt
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
3:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
223
|
4. Sep 2010 |
|
ŽŠD Stadion |
NK Interblock Ljubljana
-
NK Krško
|
1:0 |
2. SNL |
222
|
14. Aug 2010 |
|
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion |
SV Arnstadt Rudisleben
-
VfB 09 Pößneck
|
0:2 |
Landesliga Thüringen |
221
|
8. Aug 2010 |
|
Sportplatz Muckental |
SC Klinge Seckach
-
FF USV Jena
|
0:18 |
DFB-Pokal |
220
|
24. Jul 2010 |
|
DKB-Arena |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
VfR Aalen
|
3:0 |
3. Liga |
219
|
15. Mai 2010 |
|
RheinEnergie Stadion |
FCR 2001 Duisburg
-
FF USV Jena
|
1:0 |
DFB-Pokal |
218
|
9. Apr 2010 |
|
Vogtlandstadion |
VFC Plauen
-
SV Babelsberg 03
|
1:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
217
|
5. Feb 2010 |
|
Campo Futbol Municipal de Tamaimo |
E.M. Santiago del Teide
-
C.D. Marino
|
2:4 |
1a Regional |
216
|
19. Dez 2009 |
|
DKB-Arena |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
2:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
215
|
19. Sep 2009 |
|
Stade Auguste-Bonal |
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
-
Valenciennes FC
|
2:5 |
Ligue 1 |
214
|
21. Aug 2009 |
|
Elgora-Stadion |
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
-
SV Altlüdersdorf
|
1:1 |
Brandenburgliga |
213
|
7. Aug 2009 |
|
Stadion Vogelgesang |
Optik Rathenow
-
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
1:3 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord |
212
|
2. Aug 2009 |
|
Gießerei-Arena |
Torgelower SV Greif
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
|
1:4 |
DFB-Pokal |
211
|
24. Mai 2009 |
|
Brita-Arena |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
210
|
8. Mär 2009 |
|
Julien Bergéstadion |
KVK Tienen
-
SK Ronse
|
2:0 |
Nationale AFD |
209
|
7. Mär 2009 |
|
Cristal Arena |
KRC Genk
-
FCV Dender EH
|
4:3 |
Jupiler League |
208
|
6. Mär 2009 |
|
Stade Saint-Symphorien |
FC Metz
-
Dijon FCO
|
2:0 |
Ligue 2 |
207
|
24. Jan 2009 |
|
Estádio da Madeira |
C.D. Nacional
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal
|
1:1 |
Liga Sagres |
206
|
23. Jan 2009 |
|
Estádio dos Barreiros |
C.S. Marítimo
-
Leixões S.C.
|
0:0 |
Liga Sagres |
205
|
2. Nov 2008 |
|
Niederrheinstadion |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
204
|
18. Okt 2008 |
|
Hardtwaldstadion |
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2:0 |
3. Liga |
203
|
27. Sep 2008 |
|
Ilburg-Stadion |
FC Eilenburg
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
0:0 |
Oberliga Nordost-Süd |
202
|
14. Sep 2008 |
|
DKB-Arena |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
FSV Mainz 05
|
2:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
201
|
9. Aug 2008 |
|
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion |
VFC Anklam
-
FC Einheit Strasburg
|
4:1 |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
200
|
27. Jul 2008 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
FK Saturn Ramenskoje
|
3:0 n.V. |
UI-Cup |
199
|
25. Mai 2008 |
|
Floschenstadion |
VfL Sindelfingen
-
FF USV Jena
|
3:2 |
2. Bundesliga Süd |
198
|
20. Apr 2008 |
|
Stade Joseph Marien |
Royal Union St. Gilloise
-
KV Red Star Waasland
|
2:0 |
Nationale AFD |
197
|
19. Apr 2008 |
|
Regenboogstadion |
SV Zulte-Waregem
-
RCS Charleroi
|
2:2 |
Jupiler League |
196
|
18. Apr 2008 |
|
Jan-Breydel-Stadion |
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
K.S.C. Lokeren O.VL.
|
3:2 |
Jupiler League |
195
|
29. Jan 2008 |
|
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
2:1 |
DFB-Pokal |
194
|
4. Okt 2007 |
|
Ullevaal Stadion |
Vålerenga IF
-
FK Austria Wien
|
2:2 |
UEFA-Pokal |
193
|
30. Sep 2007 |
|
Gjemselund stadion |
Kongsvinger IL
-
Raufoss IL
|
2:1 |
Adeccoligaen |
192
|
26. Sep 2007 |
|
Åråsen stadion |
Lillestrøm SK
-
Stabæk IF
|
2:0 |
NM Cupen |
191
|
23. Sep 2007 |
|
Nadderud stadion |
Stabæk IF
-
Lillestrøm SK
|
3:1 |
Tippeligaen |
190
|
1. Sep 2007 |
|
Vereinsgelände Germania Karlsruhe |
Karlsruher SC
-
SC Regensburg
|
0:1 |
DFB-Pokal |
189
|
18. Jul 2007 |
|
Stade Jos Nosbaum |
F91 Dudelange
-
MŠK Žilina
|
1:2 |
Champions League Quali |
188
|
10. Jun 2007 |
|
Erzgebirgsstadion |
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
-
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
|
0:2 |
Sachsen-Pokal |
187
|
9. Jun 2007 |
|
Sportplatz Lindenberg |
SC 1903 Weimar
-
SV 08 Steinach
|
3:1 |
Landesliga Thüringen |
186
|
16. Mai 2007 |
|
Stade de la Charrière |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
FC Wil 1900
|
1:1 |
Challenge League |
185
|
5. Apr 2007 |
|
Ostseestadion |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SC Paderborn 07
|
2:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
184
|
16. Mär 2007 |
|
Stadion Oberwerth |
TuS Koblenz
-
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
183
|
20. Nov 2006 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
4:4 |
2. Bundesliga |
182
|
12. Nov 2006 |
|
Sportpark Warte |
VfB 09 Pößneck
-
Hallescher FC
|
1:0 |
Oberliga Nordost-Süd |
181
|
11. Nov 2006 |
|
Westsachsenstadion |
FSV Zwickau
-
Chemnitzer FC
|
1:1 |
Oberliga Nordost-Süd |
180
|
19. Okt 2006 |
|
Commerzbank-Arena |
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
-
U.S. Citta di Palermo
|
1:2 |
UEFA-Pokal |
179
|
23. Sep 2006 |
|
Stadionul Ion Oblemenco |
FC Universitatea Craiova
-
FC Oţelul Galaţi
|
0:2 |
Divizia Nationala A |
178
|
21. Sep 2006 |
|
Giulești – Valentin Stănescu |
A.F.C Rapid Bucureşti
-
FC Argeş Piteşti
|
2:1 |
Divizia Nationala A |
177
|
10. Sep 2006 |
|
Stadion an der Gellertstraße |
Chemnitzer FC
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
|
0:2 |
DFB-Pokal |
176
|
9. Sep 2006 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
1. FC Gera 03
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
0:2 |
DFB-Pokal |
175
|
8. Sep 2006 |
|
Stadion Johannisau |
SC Borussia Fulda
-
FSV Steinbach
|
1:0 |
Oberliga Hessen |
174
|
23. Aug 2006 |
|
Hardtwaldstadion |
SV Sandhausen
-
SSV 1846 Ulm
|
4:4 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
173
|
6. Aug 2006 |
|
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
-
Kieler SV Hostein
|
4:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
172
|
24. Jun 2006 |
|
Zentralstadion |
Argentinien
-
Mexico
|
2:1 n.V. |
FIFA-WM |
171
|
23. Jun 2006 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Ukraine
-
Tunesien
|
1:0 |
FIFA-WM |
170
|
19. Jun 2006 |
|
FIFA WM-Stadion Hamburg |
Saudi-Arabien
-
Ukraine
|
0:4 |
FIFA-WM |
169
|
27. Mai 2006 |
|
Stadion "Junge Welt" |
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
-
Kickers 94 Markleeberg
|
1:1 |
Landesliga Sachsen |
168
|
16. Mai 2006 |
|
Carl-Benz-Stadion |
Deutschland
-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
7:0 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
167
|
29. Apr 2006 |
|
Steigerwaldstadion |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena
|
0:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
166
|
16. Apr 2006 |
|
Volksparkstadion |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
-
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
|
1:0 |
Oberliga Nordost-Nord |
165
|
8. Apr 2006 |
|
Stebonheath Park |
Llanelli A.F.C.
-
C.P.D. Porthmadog F.C.
|
2:2 |
Welsh Premier League |
164
|
1. Apr 2006 |
|
Stadion im Borussia-Park |
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
-
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
163
|
18. Mär 2006 |
|
Georg-Melches-Stadion |
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Chemnitzer FC
|
3:0 |
Regionalliga Nord |
162
|
17. Mär 2006 |
|
Alter Tivoli |
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
|
2:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
161
|
22. Jan 2006 |
|
Stadion am Bieberer Berg |
Offenbacher FC Kickers
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:3 |
2. Bundesliga |
160
|
26. Nov 2005 |
|
Stade du Ray |
OGC Nice
-
Olympique Lyonnaise
|
1:1 |
Ligue 1 |
159
|
20. Nov 2005 |
|
Allianz Arena |
TSV 1860 München
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
158
|
6. Nov 2005 |
|
Lützelbachstadion |
TSV Loffenau
-
SV Forbach
|
2:1 |
Kreisliga A Nord (Bezirk Baden-Baden) |
157
|
4. Nov 2005 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
|
2:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
156
|
23. Okt 2005 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
155
|
15. Okt 2005 |
|
Budai II. László stadion |
Rákospalotai EAC
-
Debreceni VSC
|
1:2 |
Borsodi Liga - NB1 |
154
|
12. Okt 2005 |
|
Tehelné pole |
Slowakei
-
Russland
|
0:0 |
WM-Qualifikation |
153
|
2. Okt 2005 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
3:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
152
|
24. Sep 2005 |
|
Stadion Schützenwiese |
FC Winterthur
-
SC Kriens
|
6:0 |
Challenge League |
151
|
11. Sep 2005 |
|
Heinrich-Germer-Stadion |
1. FC Magdeburg
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
2:0 |
Oberliga Nordost-Süd |
150
|
31. Jul 2005 |
|
Viljandi Linnastaadion |
JK Viljandi Tulevik
-
FC TVMK Tallinn
|
0:3 |
Meistriliiga |
149
|
24. Jul 2005 |
|
Alberta Seibala stadiona |
FK Alberts Riga
-
FHK Liepajas Metalurgs II
|
0:6 |
2. Liga |
148
|
4. Jun 2005 |
|
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld |
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena
-
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
2:1 |
Oberliga Nordost |
147
|
29. Mai 2005 |
|
Bårsta IP |
Assyriska Föreningen
-
GIF Sundsvall
|
1:0 |
Allsvenskan |
146
|
22. Mai 2005 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
3:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
145
|
1. Mai 2005 |
|
Grünwalder Stadion |
TSV 1860 München
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
144
|
29. Apr 2005 |
|
Generali-Sportpark |
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
|
1:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
143
|
3. Apr 2005 |
|
Stadion am Brentanobad |
1. FFC Frankfurt
-
FFC Heike Rheine
|
3:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
142
|
26. Mär 2005 |
|
Stade de France |
Frankreich
-
Schweiz
|
0:0 |
WM-Qualifikation |
141
|
13. Mär 2005 |
|
Wersestadion |
LR Ahlen
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
140
|
1. Mär 2005 |
|
SchücoArena |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:0 |
DFB-Pokal |
139
|
13. Feb 2005 |
|
Olympiastadion München |
TSV 1860 München
-
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
138
|
25. Nov 2004 |
|
Abe Lenstra Stadion |
SC Heerenveen
-
VfB Stuttgart
|
1:0 |
UEFA-Pokal |
137
|
17. Nov 2004 |
|
Zentralstadion |
Deutschland
-
Kamerum
|
3:0 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
136
|
7. Nov 2004 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
4:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
135
|
27. Okt 2004 |
|
Bruchwegstadion |
FSV Mainz 05
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
134
|
26. Sep 2004 |
|
Letzigrund |
FC Zürich
-
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
2:0 |
Super League |
133
|
21. Sep 2004 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
FSV Mainz 05
|
4:1 n.E. |
DFB-Pokal |
132
|
22. Aug 2004 |
|
Stadion am Schlüssenhäuser Kreuz |
TSV 1946 Aindling
-
Hertha BSC
|
0:1 |
DFB-Pokal |
131
|
21. Aug 2004 |
|
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion |
TSG Hoffenheim
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:2 |
DFB-Pokal |
130
|
5. Aug 2004 |
|
Lahden Stadion |
FC Lahti
-
Tampere United
|
2:1 |
Veikkausliiga |
129
|
29. Jul 2004 |
|
Ratinan Stadion |
Tampere United
-
FC Jazz Pori
|
6:0 |
Veikkausliiga |
128
|
16. Mai 2004 |
|
Stadion Breite |
FC Schaffhausen
-
FC Chiasso
|
3:2 |
Challenge League |
127
|
17. Apr 2004 |
|
Fritz-Walter-Stadion |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:2 |
1. Bundesliga |
126
|
12. Apr 2004 |
|
Bruchwegstadion |
FSV Mainz 05 II
-
VfB Stuttgart (Amat.)
|
1:0 |
Regionalliga Süd |
125
|
17. Mär 2004 |
|
Boleyn Ground |
West Ham United F.C.
-
Crewe Alexandra F.C.
|
4:2 |
1st Division |
124
|
16. Mär 2004 |
|
Loftus Road |
Queen's Park Rangers F.C.
-
Wrexham A.F.C.
|
2:0 |
2nd Division |
123
|
6. Mär 2004 |
|
Thephatsdin Stadium |
Royal Thai Air Force
-
Tobacco Monopoly
|
- |
Thai League |
122
|
6. Mär 2004 |
|
Thephatsdin Stadium |
Krung Thai Bank FC
-
Sinthana CA
|
6:1 |
Thai League |
121
|
22. Feb 2004 |
|
National Stadium Vientiane |
Lao-American FC
-
Bank
|
3:0 |
Lao League |
120
|
22. Feb 2004 |
|
National University |
Public Health FC
-
Ban Thongkhankham
|
0:3 |
Lao League |
119
|
22. Feb 2004 |
|
National University |
MCTPC
-
National University
|
1:0 |
Lao League |
118
|
21. Feb 2004 |
|
National Stadium Vientiane |
National Public Security FC
-
Kanlagna
|
0:1 |
Lao League |
117
|
21. Feb 2004 |
|
National Stadium Vientiane |
Net Tech FC
-
Vientiane FC
|
1:4 |
Lao League |
116
|
8. Jan 2004 |
|
Mong Kok Stadium |
Sun Hei
-
Xiangxue Pharmaceutical
|
3:1 |
First Division |
115
|
8. Jan 2004 |
|
Mong Kok Stadium |
South China
-
Buler Rangers
|
1:3 |
First Division |
114
|
21. Nov 2003 |
|
Thephatsdin Stadium |
Hong Kong
-
Tadjikistan
|
0:1 |
Asian Cup Qualification |
113
|
19. Nov 2003 |
|
Rajamangala National Stadium |
Thailand
-
Tadjikistan
|
1:0 |
Asian Cup Qualification |
112
|
19. Nov 2003 |
|
Rajamangala National Stadium |
Usbekistan
-
Hong Kong
|
1:0 |
Asian Cup Qualification |
111
|
16. Nov 2003 |
|
Thuwunna YTC Stadium |
Myanmar U-23
-
Korean ULSAN University
|
1:1 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
110
|
22. Aug 2003 |
|
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion |
TSG Hoffenheim
-
1.SC Feucht
|
2:2 |
Regionalliga Süd |
109
|
9. Aug 2003 |
|
Wildparkstadion Platz 2 |
Karlsruher SC II
-
SC Freiburg II
|
1:0 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
108
|
4. Aug 2003 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
1. FC Nürnberg
|
2:3 |
2. Bundesliga |
107
|
12. Jul 2003 |
|
Stadion Bergholz |
FC Wil 1900
-
Willem II Tilburg
|
3:1 |
UI-Cup |
106
|
11. Mai 2003 |
|
Leimbachstadion |
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
1:1 |
Regionalliga Süd |
105
|
10. Mai 2003 |
|
Bökelbergstadion |
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
104
|
19. Apr 2003 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
103
|
12. Apr 2003 |
|
Um Camping |
FC Victoria Rosport
-
C.S. Grevenmacher
|
1:2 |
National Division |
102
|
11. Apr 2003 |
|
Stade Marcel Picot |
A.S. Nancy Lorraine
-
FC Istres Ouest Provence
|
0:2 |
Ligue 2 |
101
|
22. Mär 2003 |
|
Stadion im Brötzinger Tal |
1.FC Pforzheim
-
FC Nöttingen
|
2:0 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
100
|
1. Mär 2003 |
|
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion |
SG Eintracht Frankfurt (Amat.)
-
SV Wehen
|
1:1 |
Regionalliga Süd |
99
|
1. Feb 2003 |
|
Frankenstadion |
1. FC Nürnberg
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
98
|
7. Dez 2002 |
|
Bielefelder Alm |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
3:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
97
|
4. Dez 2002 |
|
Stade de la Meinau |
Racing Club de Strasbourg
-
Stade Rennais F.C.
|
1:3 |
Ligue 1 |
96
|
16. Nov 2002 |
|
Ellenfeldstadion |
Borussia Neunkirchen
-
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2:2 |
Regionalliga Süd |
95
|
9. Nov 2002 |
|
Olympiastadion München |
Bayern München
-
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
94
|
6. Nov 2002 |
|
Stadion am Bieberer Berg |
Offenbacher FC Kickers
-
1. FC Nürnberg
|
2:3 n.V. |
DFB-Pokal |
93
|
23. Okt 2002 |
|
BayArena |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
Maccabi Haifa
|
2:1 |
Champions League |
92
|
29. Sep 2002 |
|
Rheinpark Stadion |
FC Vaduz
-
FC Wohlen
|
3:0 |
NLB |
91
|
28. Sep 2002 |
|
Casino-Stadion |
Casino Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
-
SV Josko Ried
|
1:1 |
Bundesliga |
90
|
27. Sep 2002 |
|
Donaustadion |
SSV 1846 Ulm
-
SV Bonlanden
|
2:2 |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg |
89
|
22. Sep 2002 |
|
Fritz-Walter-Stadion |
1. FC Kaiserslautern (Amat.)
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers
|
0:0 |
Regionalliga Süd |
88
|
28. Aug 2002 |
|
St. Jakob-Park |
FC Basel
-
Celtic F.C.
|
2:0 |
Champions League Quali |
87
|
12. Aug 2002 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
1. FC Köln
|
0:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
86
|
22. Jun 2002 |
|
Espenmoos |
FC St. Gallen
-
Tofta Itrottarfelag (B68)
|
5:1 |
UI-Cup |
85
|
28. Apr 2002 |
|
Stade M. Dufrasne |
Standard Liege
-
KAA Gent
|
0:1 |
Jupiler League |
84
|
27. Apr 2002 |
|
Stade du Pays de Charleroi |
RCS Charleroi
-
KFC Lommelse SK
|
1:3 |
Jupiler League |
83
|
26. Apr 2002 |
|
Moselstadion |
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
2:3 |
Regionalliga Süd |
82
|
7. Apr 2002 |
|
Stade Op Flohr |
C.S. Grevenmacher
-
FC Monnerich
|
2:0 |
National Division |
81
|
30. Mär 2002 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Babelsberg 03
|
2:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
80
|
2. Mär 2002 |
|
AOL Arena |
Hamburger SV
-
1. FC Nürnberg
|
3:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
79
|
23. Feb 2002 |
|
Olympiastadion München |
Bayern München
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
6:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
78
|
17. Feb 2002 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
Hannover 96
|
1:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
77
|
9. Feb 2002 |
|
Ostseestadion |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SC Freiburg
|
4:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
76
|
25. Nov 2001 |
|
Carl-Benz-Stadion |
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
SV Babelsberg 03
|
4:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
75
|
24. Nov 2001 |
|
Lohrheidestadion |
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
2:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
74
|
23. Nov 2001 |
|
Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Amat.)
-
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
|
1:0 |
Regionalliga Nord |
73
|
16. Nov 2001 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
1. FC Union Berlin
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
72
|
28. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza |
A.C. Milan 1899
-
Bologna F.C. 1909
|
0:0 |
Serie A |
71
|
24. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris |
F.C. Genoa 1893
-
Piacenza F.C.
|
1:1 |
Coppa Italia |
70
|
23. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadio delle Alpi |
Juventus F.C.
-
FC Porto
|
3:1 |
Champions League |
69
|
21. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia |
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
-
Udinese Calcio
|
1:5 |
Serie A |
68
|
20. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadion Neufeld |
BSC Young Boys
-
FC Luzern
|
5:1 |
Nationalliga A |
67
|
19. Okt 2001 |
|
Stadion Lachen |
FC Thun 1898
-
FC Baden
|
1:1 |
Nationalliga B |
66
|
30. Sep 2001 |
|
Ludwigsparkstadion |
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
1. FC Union Berlin
|
2:3 |
2. Bundesliga |
65
|
22. Sep 2001 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
64
|
8. Sep 2001 |
|
Dreisamstadion |
SC Freiburg
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
63
|
7. Jul 2001 |
|
Donaustadion |
Deutschland
-
Schweden
|
1:0 n.V. |
EM |
62
|
19. Mai 2001 |
|
Olympiastadion München |
TSV 1860 München
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
0:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
61
|
12. Mai 2001 |
|
Städtisches Waldstadion |
VfR Aalen
-
TSV 1860 München (Amat.)
|
2:1 |
Regionalliga Süd |
60
|
5. Mai 2001 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
Offenbacher FC Kickers
|
2:0 |
Regionalliga Süd |
59
|
19. Apr 2001 |
|
Fritz-Walter-Stadion |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
Deportivo Alaves
|
1:4 |
UEFA-Pokal |
58
|
18. Mär 2001 |
|
Bruchwegstadion |
FSV Mainz 05
-
VfL Osnarbrück
|
2:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
57
|
16. Mär 2001 |
|
Stadion am Böllenfalltor |
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SC Pfullendorf
|
3:2 |
Regionalliga Süd |
56
|
4. Mär 2001 |
|
Carl-Benz-Stadion |
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
|
4:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
55
|
9. Feb 2001 |
|
Waldstadion |
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
1:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
54
|
9. Dez 2000 |
|
Willy-Sachs-Stadion |
FC Schweinfurt 05
-
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
0:1 |
Regionalliga Süd |
53
|
3. Dez 2000 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
FC Energie Cottbus
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
1:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
52
|
25. Nov 2000 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
FC Energie Cottbus
-
1. FC Köln
|
0:2 |
1. Bundesliga |
51
|
21. Nov 2000 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
F.C. Internazionale
|
0:0 |
UEFA-Pokal |
50
|
28. Okt 2000 |
|
Old Trafford |
Manchester United F.C.
-
Southampton F.C.
|
5:0 |
FA Premier League |
49
|
30. Sep 2000 |
|
Mommsenstadion |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
FC Sachsen Leipzig
|
2:1 |
Regionalliga Nord |
48
|
23. Aug 2000 |
|
Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion |
SV Babelsberg 03
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
0:0 |
Regionalliga Nord |
47
|
6. Jun 2000 |
|
Stadion An der Alten Försterei |
1. FC Union Berlin
-
SC Pfullendorf
|
3:1 |
Regionalliga |
46
|
8. Apr 2000 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
45
|
20. Nov 1999 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
0:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
44
|
3. Okt 1999 |
|
Stadion der Freundschaft |
FC Energie Cottbus
-
Chemnitzer FC
|
2:4 |
2. Bundesliga |
43
|
21. Sep 1999 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
Chelsea F.C.
|
2:1 |
Champions League |
42
|
11. Aug 1999 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
Anorthosis Famagusta F.C.
|
2:0 |
Champions League Quali |
41
|
19. Mai 1999 |
|
Maine Road |
Manchester City F.C.
-
Wigan Athletic F.C.
|
1:0 |
2nd Division |
40
|
3. Apr 1999 |
|
Edgeley Park |
Stockport County F.C.
-
Bury F.C.
|
0:0 |
1st Division |
39
|
20. Mär 1999 |
|
Elland Road |
Leeds United A.F.C.
-
Derby County F.C.
|
4:1 |
FA Premier League |
38
|
3. Mär 1999 |
|
Old Trafford |
Manchester United F.C.
-
F.C. Internazionale
|
2:0 |
Champions League |
37
|
27. Feb 1999 |
|
Reebok Stadium |
Bolton Wanderers F.C.
-
Crewe Alexandra F.C.
|
1:3 |
1st Division |
36
|
17. Feb 1999 |
|
Old Trafford |
Manchester United F.C.
-
Arsenal F.C.
|
1:1 |
FA Premier League |
35
|
13. Feb 1999 |
|
Edgeley Park |
Stockport County F.C.
-
Birmingham City F.C.
|
1:0 |
1st Division |
34
|
6. Feb 1999 |
|
Maine Road |
Manchester City F.C.
-
Millwall F.C.
|
3:0 |
2nd Division |
33
|
5. Okt 1997 |
|
Wilhelm-Koch-Stadion |
FC St. Pauli
-
FC Energie Cottbus
|
2:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
32
|
20. Sep 1997 |
|
Weserstadion |
SV Werder Bremen
-
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
31
|
12. Sep 1997 |
|
Volksparkstadion |
Hamburger SV
-
1. FC Köln
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
30
|
31. Aug 1997 |
|
Wilhelm-Koch-Stadion |
FC St. Pauli
-
SC Fortuna Köln
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
29
|
2. Mai 1997 |
|
Ostseestadion (1954 bis 2001) |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
VfL Bochum 1848
|
0:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
28
|
1. Okt 1996 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
VfB Stuttgart
|
4:5 n.E. |
DFB-Pokal |
27
|
21. Sep 1996 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
0:2 |
1. Bundesliga |
26
|
8. Sep 1996 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
1. FC Köln
|
4:0 |
1. Bundesliga |
25
|
7. Sep 1996 |
|
Stadion an der Kreuzeiche |
SSV Reutlingen
-
SG Quelle Fürth
|
3:1 |
Regionalliga Süd |
24
|
31. Aug 1996 |
|
Wildparkstadion |
Karlsruher SC
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
2:0 |
DFB-Pokal |
23
|
25. Aug 1996 |
|
Waldau-Stadion |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
-
VfB Lübeck
|
2:3 |
2. Bundesliga |
22
|
24. Aug 1996 |
|
Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion |
VfB Stuttgart
-
SV Werder Bremen
|
2:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
21
|
22. Mär 1996 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
20
|
28. Okt 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
F.C. Hansa Rostock
-
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
19
|
25. Okt 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
Chemnitzer FC
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
18
|
22. Okt 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
FSV Zwickau
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
17
|
2. Okt 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
VfB Lübeck
|
0:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
16
|
23. Sep 1995 |
|
Stadion An der Alten Försterei |
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Optik Rathenow
|
2:1 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
15
|
26. Aug 1995 |
|
Mommsenstadion |
Tennis Borussia Berlin
-
Karlsruher SC
|
1:2 |
DFB-Pokal |
14
|
5. Aug 1995 |
|
Sportforum Hohenschönhausen |
FC Berlin
-
SV Oberhavel Velten
|
6:0 |
Regionalliga Nordost |
13
|
21. Apr 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
1. FC Nürnberg
|
1:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
12
|
7. Apr 1995 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
3:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
11
|
26. Mär 1995 |
|
Stimberg |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SC Preußen Münster
|
0:0 |
Regionalliga Südwest |
10
|
25. Mär 1995 |
|
Ruhrstadion |
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
|
0:2 |
1. Bundesliga |
9
|
24. Mär 1995 |
|
Grotenburg-Stadion |
Bayer Uerdingen
-
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
8
|
19. Mär 1995 |
|
Wedaustadion (1921–2003) |
MSV Duisburg
-
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
|
1:1 |
1. Bundesliga |
7
|
18. Mär 1995 |
|
Westfalenstadion |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
0:3 |
1. Bundesliga |
6
|
3. Dez 1994 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
FC Homburg
|
2:2 |
2. Bundesliga |
5
|
2. Apr 1994 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
F.C. Hansa Rostock
|
0:1 |
2. Bundesliga |
4
|
3. Okt 1993 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
3:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
3
|
15. Mai 1993 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
|
2:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
2
|
12. Dez 1992 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
Hannover 96
|
3:0 |
2. Bundesliga |
1
|
17. Okt 1992 |
|
Olympiastadion Berlin |
Hertha BSC
-
FC Carl-Zeiss-Jena
|
2:3 |
2. Bundesliga |